coloured-logo2a.png

David Gibson Skipper of the Charter Boat , Boat Details: , Engines: , Licensed For: , Passengers: || Adrian Brown Skipper of the Charter Boat Als Spirit, Boat Details: 38ft Evolution, Engines: 450hp Iveco NEF Turbo Diesel, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Andy & Sam Cumming Skipper of the Charter Boat Silver Spray II, Boat Details: BWSeaCat 11m Catamaran, Engines: 2 x 200 HP Nanni Diesels, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Weymouth Angling Skipper of the Charter Boat Weymouth Angling, Boat Details: , Engines: , Licensed For: , Passengers: || Matt Rowe Skipper of the Charter Boat Piscary, Boat Details: 10m Cougar Cat , Engines: Powered by twin 250hp FPT engines, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Keith Brown Skipper of the Charter Boat Amarisa, Boat Details: Fast Lochin 38 , Engines: Daewoo Turbo Diesel, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Dave Pitman Skipper of the Charter Boat Atlanta, Boat Details: Suffolk 35ft , Engines: 260hp Cummins Turbo Diesel, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Colin Penny Skipper of the Charter Boat Flamer IV, Boat Details: Procharter P4 39 ft, Engines: Iveco 450 hp turbo diesel, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Jamie Pullin Skipper of the Charter Boat Offshore Rebel, Boat Details: 11m South Boat Catamaran, Engines: Cummins Turbo Diesels, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Lyle Stantiford Skipper of the Charter Boat Supanova II, Boat Details: BWSeaCat 11m Catamaran, Engines: Nanni Diesel 2 x 200hp, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Ian Goff Skipper of the Charter Boat Shande III, Boat Details: Offshore 105, Engines: 450hp Neff Turbo Diesel, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Malcolm Jones Skipper of the Charter Boat Sea Angler II, Boat Details: Lochin 33 Sports Fisher, Engines: not declared, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 10 + Crew || John Skeggs Skipper of the Charter Boat Last Laugh, Boat Details: Blyth 33 Catamaran, Engines: Twin Diesels, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 10 + Crew || Marden Guest House Skipper of the Charter Boat Marden Guest House, Boat Details: na, Engines: na, Licensed For: na, Passengers: na || Monarch Guest House Skipper of the Charter Boat Monarch Guest House, Boat Details: na, Engines: na, Licensed For: na, Passengers: na || Reel Service Centre Skipper of the Charter Boat Reel Service Centre, Boat Details: na, Engines: na, Licensed For: na, Passengers: na || Florian Guest House Skipper of the Charter Boat Florian Guest House, Boat Details: , Engines: , Licensed For: , Passengers: || Ian Noble Skipper of the Charter Boat Gemini, Boat Details: 10m Blythe Catamaran, Engines: Twin Perkin Turbo, Licensed For: MCA 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Lewis Hodder Skipper of the Charter Boat Pegasus, Boat Details: 36' Offshore Pro Charter, Engines: Iveco Fpt 420hp, Licensed For: Cat 2 60 Miles, Passengers: 12 + 2 Crew || Ryan Casey Skipper of the Charter Boat Meerkat, Boat Details: 11 Metre BW Seacat, Engines: 2 x 200hp Diesels, Licensed For: MCA 60 Miles, Passengers: 10+2 || Trad Casey Skipper of the Charter Boat Gypsy II, Boat Details: 10.6 Metre Berry Boat, Engines: 120hp Ford Dorset, Licensed For: MCA 20 Miles, Passengers: 12+2 || Daniel Clarke Skipper of the Charter Boat Fins-up, Boat Details: Evolution 38, Engines: Cummins 490hp, Licensed For: MCA 60 Miles, Passengers: 12+2 || Colin Baker Skipper of the Charter Boat Sally Ann Jo, Boat Details: Blyth 33, Engines: 2 x 330hp Iveco's, Licensed For: MCA 60 Miles, Passengers: 12 + Crew || Philip Higgins Skipper of the Charter Boat Mistress Linda, Boat Details: Bullet DS38 charter special, Engines: Twin FPT NEF Engines , Licensed For: MCA 60 Miles, Passengers: 12+2 || Luke Pettis Skipper of the Charter Boat Snapper, Boat Details: Powerglide 42, Engines: Twin Perkins Sabre Turbo Diesels, Licensed For: MCA 60 Miles, Passengers: 12+2 || Dan & Vernon Parker Skipper of the Charter Boat Final Answer, Boat Details: Lochin 33, Engines: Iveco 400HP, Licensed For: Cat 2, Passengers: 10 + 2 || Shaun Pedley Skipper of the Charter Boat Our Joe-L, Boat Details: Offshore 105, Engines: John Deere Turbo Diesel, Licensed For: Cat 2 60 Miles, Passengers: 10 + Crew || Richard Seager Skipper of the Charter Boat Out The Blue, Boat Details: Southboat Catamaran, Engines: Twin iveco 280, Licensed For: 60 miles, Passengers: 12 + 2 crew || Seán Maguire Skipper of the Charter Boat Lady Gwen II, Boat Details: Lochin 33, Engines: Perkins M265Ti, Licensed For: 20 miles, Passengers: 10 || Andy Truelove Skipper of the Charter Boat Atlantic Blue, Boat Details: Evoluton 33, Engines: 420hp Caterpillar, Licensed For: 60 miles, Passengers: 10 || Padrig Rees Skipper of the Charter Boat Blue Shark, Boat Details: Lochin 33 Sport Fisher, Engines: 420hp Iveco, Licensed For: 60 miles, Passengers: 12 ||


Contacts

Click an image to go to the skippers 'Boat' page. 

Als Spirit image Als Spirit

Weymouth

Skippered By
Adrian Brown
Phone: 07976 522184
Contact The Skipper
Amaretto IV image Amaretto IV

Lyme Regis

Skippered By
Steve Sweet
Phone: 07836 591084
Contact The Skipper
Amarisa image Amarisa

Weymouth

Skippered By
Keith Brown
Phone: 07976 520607
Contact The Skipper
Aries 3 image Aries 3

Poole

Skippered By
Paul Harris
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Atlanta image Atlanta

Weymouth

Skippered By
Dave Pitman
Phone: 07721 320352
Contact The Skipper
Atlantic Blue image Atlantic Blue

Milford Haven

Skippered By
Andy Truelove
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Bessie Vee image Bessie Vee

Mevagissy

Skippered By
Dave Hunkin
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Blue Shark image Blue Shark

St Justinians Harbour

Skippered By
Padrig Rees
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Bluefin image Bluefin

Ilfracombe

Skippered By
John Barbeary
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Brighton Diver image Brighton Diver

Brighton

Skippered By
Paul Dyer
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Channel Warrior image Channel Warrior

Bridport

Skippered By
Steve Wake
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Dointhedo image Dointhedo

Gosport

Skippered By
Dave Stenson
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Final Answer image Final Answer

Littlehampton

Skippered By
Dan & Vernon Parker
Phone: 07850 312068
Contact The Skipper
Fins-up image Fins-up

Weymouth

Skippered By
Daniel Clarke
Phone: 07734 383440
Contact The Skipper
Flamer IV image Flamer IV

Weymouth

Skippered By
Colin Penny
Phone: 07968 972736
Contact The Skipper
Gemini image Gemini

Dartmouth

Skippered By
Ian Noble
Phone: 07780 970803
Contact The Skipper
Gypsy II image Gypsy II

Weymouth

Skippered By
Trad Casey
Phone: 07799 775612
Contact The Skipper
High Flyer 2 image High Flyer 2

Great Yarmouth

Skippered By
Jonathan Old
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Hurricane image Hurricane

Isle of Sheppey

Skippered By
Gareth John
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Kellys Hero image Kellys Hero

Brixham

Skippered By
David Saunders
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Lady Gwen II image Lady Gwen II

Kilbaha

Skippered By
Seán Maguire
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Last Laugh image Last Laugh

Lymington

Skippered By
John Skeggs
Phone: 07796 023881
Contact The Skipper
Meerkat image Meerkat

Weymouth

Skippered By
Ryan Casey
Phone: 07776 182782
Contact The Skipper
Mistress Linda image Mistress Linda

Poole

Skippered By
Philip Higgins
Phone: 07860 794183
Contact The Skipper
Ocean Runner image Ocean Runner

Poole

Skippered By
Ryan Jones
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Offshore Rebel image Offshore Rebel

Weymouth

Skippered By
Jamie Pullin
Phone: 07886 931406
Contact The Skipper
Orca image Orca

Minehead

Skippered By
Albert Hartgen
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Our Joe L image Our Joe-L

Paignton

Skippered By
Shaun Pedley
Phone: 07876 623054
Contact The Skipper
Out The Blue image Out The Blue

Looe

Skippered By
Terry Morris
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Out The Blue image Out The Blue

Saint Peter Port

Skippered By
Richard Seager
Phone: 07781 104356
Contact The Skipper
Patricia Rose image Patricia Rose

Plymouth

Skippered By
Andy Bridson
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Peganina image Peganina

Rye

Skippered By
Anthony Hills
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Pegasus image Pegasus

Lyme Regis

Skippered By
Lewis Hodder
Phone: 07707 029502
Contact The Skipper
Piscary image Piscary

Poole

Skippered By
Matt Rowe
Phone: 07775 756269
Contact The Skipper
Reel Deal image Reel Deal

Watchet

Skippered By
Dan Hawkins
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Robert Mark image Robert Mark

Bembridge

Skippered By
Adam Solomon
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Sally Ann Jo image Sally Ann Jo

Weymouth

Skippered By
Colin Baker
Phone: 07814 301708
Contact The Skipper
Sea Angler II image Sea Angler II

Plymouth

Skippered By
Malcolm Jones
Phone: 07977 097690
Contact The Skipper
Sea-Juicer image Sea-Juicer

Portsmouth

Skippered By
Rob Hickin
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Shande III image Shande III

Exmouth

Skippered By
Ian Goff
Phone: 07720 004544
Contact The Skipper
Shy-Torque III image Shy-Torque III

Whitby

Skippered By
Richard Ward
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Silver Spray II image Silver Spray II

Poole

Skippered By
Andy & Sam Cumming
Phone: 07787 375386
Contact The Skipper
Snapper image Snapper

Weymouth

Skippered By
Luke Pettis
Phone: 07833 492948
Contact The Skipper
Spot On! image Spot On!

Brixham

Skippered By
Ross Parham
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Supanova II image Supanova II

Weymouth

Skippered By
Lyle Stantiford
Phone: 07976 876667
Contact The Skipper
Tempus Fugit image Tempus Fugit

Chichester

Skippered By
Dale Ford
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Valkyrie image Valkyrie

Langstone Harbour

Skippered By
Glen Cairns
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Wild Frontier 2 image Wild Frontier 2

Ilfracombe

Skippered By
Mark Hutchings
Phone:
Contact The Skipper
Yellowfin image Yellowfin

Newhaven

Skippered By
Kurt Lander
Phone:
Contact The Skipper